Studio gym class schedule / format / instructor subject to change. Classes are 1 hour unless noted otherwise.
Click for our Annual Fall Gym Membership SpecialsClick to register for Zumba Kids (Wed @ 2pm starts 9/20)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Cardio Mix
Jen (6:00)
TBT Xpress
Jen (6:00-6:45)
Cardio Mix
Jen (6:00)
BODYPUMP
Ola(6:00)
Cardio Mix
Jen (6:00)
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
TBT HiiT
Autumn (7:45)
8:00 am
8:30 am
POP Pilates
Ola (8:30 - 9:20)
Hatha Yoga
Clarissa (8:45-10:00)
9:00 am
Step Challenge
Janice (9:00)
Step Challenge
Janice (9:00)
BODYSTEP
Emily (9:00)
9:30 am
TBT REPs
Autumn (9:30)
TBT HiiT
Autumn (9:30)
HiLo Dance
Kari (9:30)
10:00 am
Zumba
Eliana (10:15)
Sub: Stan 10/10
Zumba
Susan (10:15)
HiLo Dance
Kari (10:15)
Step Challenge
Janice (10:15)
Sub: Brian 10/15
10:30 am
Pilates Mat
Alice (10:45)
REACH
Kari (10:45-12:00)
TBT REPs
Autumn (10:45am)
11:00 am
11:30 am
Abs Only
Janice (15 min - 11:30)
Sub: Brian 10/16
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Zumba Kids
Jeannette (2:00)
Fall Session I: 9/20-10/25
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
Patty T (4:00)
Gentle Yoga
Patty T (4:00)
Sub: Kelly 9/28
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Janice (5:20-6:05)
Sub: Jen 10/16

BODY COMBAT
Reuben (6:15)
Step Challenge
Jana (5:15)
C.U.T.
Janice (5:10)

Zumba
Susan (6:15)

Vinyasa Power Yoga
Tina (7:20)
Sub: Clarissa 9/20
BODYPUMP
Randy (5:00 pm)
Sub: Joey 10/15
5:30 pm
BODY COMBAT
David (5:30)
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Joey (6:30)
BODYPUMP
Joey (6:40)
7:00 pm
Hatha Yoga
Alex Tran (7:20)
7:30 pm
6 week Intro to Meditation
Kal (7:30) 10/3 - 11/14 ONLY! No Class 10/31
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Cardio Mix
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • TBT REPs
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • BODY COMBAT
    6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Hatha Yoga
    7:20 pm - 8:20 pm

Tuesday

  • TBT Xpress
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Step Challenge
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Zumba
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Gentle Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Step Challenge
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • 6 week Intro to Meditation
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Cardio Mix
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • TBT HiiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • REACH
    10:45 am - 12:00 pm
  • Zumba Kids
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • C.U.T.
    5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
  • Zumba
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Vinyasa Power Yoga
    7:20 pm - 8:20 pm

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Step Challenge
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Zumba
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Gentle Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • BODY COMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Friday

  • Cardio Mix
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • POP Pilates
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • HiLo Dance
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • TBT REPs
    10:45 am - 11:45 am

Saturday

  • TBT HiiT
    7:45 am - 8:45 am
  • BODYSTEP
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • HiLo Dance
    10:15 am - 11:15 am

Sunday

  • Hatha Yoga
    8:45 am - 10:00 am
  • Step Challenge
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Abs Only
    11:30 am - 11:45 am
  • BODYPUMP
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Cardio Mix
Jen (6:00)
Cardio Mix
Jen (6:00)
Cardio Mix
Jen (6:00)
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
BODYSTEP
Emily (9:00)
9:30 am
HiLo Dance
Kari (9:30)
10:00 am
Zumba
Eliana (10:15)
Sub: Stan 10/10
Zumba
Susan (10:15)
HiLo Dance
Kari (10:15)
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Zumba Kids
Jeannette (2:00)
Fall Session I: 9/20-10/25
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
BODY COMBAT
David (5:30)
6:00 pm
BODY COMBAT
Reuben (6:15)
Zumba
Susan (6:15)
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Cardio Mix
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • BODY COMBAT
    6:15 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    10:15 am - 11:15 am

Wednesday

  • Cardio Mix
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Zumba Kids
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Zumba
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

  • Zumba
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • BODY COMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Cardio Mix
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • HiLo Dance
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Saturday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • HiLo Dance
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
POP Pilates
Ola (8:30 - 9:20)
Hatha Yoga
Clarissa (8:45-10:00)
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
Pilates Mat
Alice (10:45)
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
Patty T (4:00)
Gentle Yoga
Patty T (4:00)
Sub: Kelly 9/28
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Hatha Yoga
Alex Tran (7:20)
Vinyasa Power Yoga
Tina (7:20)
Sub: Clarissa 9/20
7:30 pm
6 week Intro to Meditation
Kal (7:30) 10/3 - 11/14 ONLY! No Class 10/31
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Hatha Yoga
    7:20 pm - 8:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Gentle Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • 6 week Intro to Meditation
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Vinyasa Power Yoga
    7:20 pm - 8:20 pm

Thursday

  • Gentle Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Friday

  • POP Pilates
    8:30 am - 9:20 am

Sunday

  • Hatha Yoga
    8:45 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
TBT Xpress
Jen (6:00-6:45)
BODYPUMP
Ola(6:00)
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
TBT HiiT
Autumn (7:45)
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Step Challenge
Janice (9:00)
Step Challenge
Janice (9:00)
9:30 am
TBT REPs
Autumn (9:30)
TBT HiiT
Autumn (9:30)
10:00 am
Step Challenge
Janice (10:15)
Sub: Brian 10/15
10:30 am
REACH
Kari (10:45-12:00)
TBT REPs
Autumn (10:45am)
11:00 am
11:30 am
Abs Only
Janice (15 min - 11:30)
Sub: Brian 10/16
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Janice (5:20-6:05)
Sub: Jen 10/16
Step Challenge
Jana (5:15)
C.U.T.
Janice (5:10)
BODYPUMP
Randy (5:00 pm)
Sub: Joey 10/15
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Joey (6:30)
BODYPUMP
Joey (6:40)
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • TBT REPs
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm

Tuesday

  • TBT Xpress
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Step Challenge
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Step Challenge
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • TBT HiiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • REACH
    10:45 am - 12:00 pm
  • C.U.T.
    5:10 pm - 6:10 pm

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Step Challenge
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BODYPUMP
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Friday

  • TBT REPs
    10:45 am - 11:45 am

Saturday

  • TBT HiiT
    7:45 am - 8:45 am

Sunday

  • Step Challenge
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Abs Only
    11:30 am - 11:45 am
  • BODYPUMP
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
No events available!