Queen Anne studio gym class schedule / format / instructor subject to change. Classes are 1 hour unless noted otherwise.

Monday

  • Reach the Barre Vicki(8:15)
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • DanceFiT Vicki (9:30)
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat Jocelyn (10:40)
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • TBT HiiT Xpress Janice (12:00-12:45)
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • TBT HiiT Xpress Alex R. (5:20-6:05)
    5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
  • HiLo Dance Kari (6:15 pm)
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • BarreWorks Emily(7:30) NEW!10/10 available
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • BarreWorks Emily (6:00) - NEW!
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • BODYSTEP Cindy (9:15)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Hatha Yoga Kelly (10:30)
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • BODYPUMP Rachel (12:00)
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Balletone Vicki (4:00)
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Zumba Stan (5:20) -NEW Instructor
    5:20 pm - 6:20 pm
  • BODYPUMP Bryan (6:30)
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP Sara (6:00)
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Reach the Barre Kari(8:15) - NEW!
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • DanceFiT Vicki (9:30)
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat Jocelyn (10:40)
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • TBT HiiT Xpress Katie(12:00 -12:45)
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • REACH Kari (1:00-2:15) NEW!
    1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Zumba Nora (5:30)
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • RPM Sina (6:00pm) - NEW!
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Vinyasa All Levels Emily(6:40) -NEW! · Sub: Christina 1/22
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Thursday

  • BODYSTEP Rachel (9:15)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Hatha Yoga Kelly (10:30)
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • BODYPUMP Vicki (12:00)
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Reach the Barre Kari (4:00)
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • TBT HiiT Xpress Janice(5:20-6:05)
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP Rachel (6:15) -New Instructor! · Sub: Joey 1/23
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Vinyasa All Levels Alex R.(7:30) - NEW!
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • TBT HiiT Xpress Alex(6:00-6:45)
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • HiLo Dance Kari (9:30)
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat Jocelyn(10:40)
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Vinyasa All Levels Alex R.(12:00)
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP Joey (7:40)
    7:40 am - 8:40 am
  • TBT REPs Autumn/Vicki(8:50) · Vicki 1/25
    8:50 am - 9:50 am
  • Step Challenge Jana/Janice (10:00) · Janice 1/25
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • CardioDance Kari (11:10)
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • BODYSTEP Rachel (9:00)
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BODYPUMP Rachel (10:15)
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Yin Yang Yoga Amber (11:30)
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • REACH Kari (5:00 - 6:15)
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Monday

  • HiLo Dance Kari (6:15 pm)
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Tuesday

  • BODYSTEP Cindy (9:15)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Zumba Stan (5:20) -NEW Instructor
    5:20 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • CardioDance Kari (11:10)
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

  • Pilates Mat Jocelyn (10:40)
    10:40 am - 11:40 am

Tuesday

  • Hatha Yoga Kelly (10:30)
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Wednesday

  • Pilates Mat Jocelyn (10:40)
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Vinyasa All Levels Emily(6:40) -NEW! · Sub: Christina 1/22
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Thursday

  • Hatha Yoga Kelly (10:30)
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Vinyasa All Levels Alex R.(7:30) - NEW!
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Pilates Mat Jocelyn(10:40)
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Vinyasa All Levels Alex R.(12:00)
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Sunday

  • Yin Yang Yoga Amber (11:30)
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Monday

  • Reach the Barre Vicki(8:15)
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • DanceFiT Vicki (9:30)
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • TBT HiiT Xpress Janice (12:00-12:45)
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • TBT HiiT Xpress Alex R. (5:20-6:05)
    5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
  • BarreWorks Emily(7:30) NEW!10/10 available
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP Sara (6:00)
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Reach the Barre Kari(8:15) - NEW!
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • DanceFiT Vicki (9:30)
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • TBT HiiT Xpress Katie(12:00 -12:45)
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • REACH Kari (1:00-2:15) NEW!
    1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP Vicki (12:00)
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Reach the Barre Kari (4:00)
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • TBT HiiT Xpress Janice(5:20-6:05)
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP Rachel (6:15) -New Instructor! · Sub: Joey 1/23
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • TBT HiiT Xpress Alex(6:00-6:45)
    6:00 am - 6:45 am

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP Joey (7:40)
    7:40 am - 8:40 am
  • TBT REPs Autumn/Vicki(8:50) · Vicki 1/25
    8:50 am - 9:50 am
  • Step Challenge Jana/Janice (10:00) · Janice 1/25
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sunday

  • BODYPUMP Rachel (10:15)
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • REACH Kari (5:00 - 6:15)
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
No events available!