Studio schedule / format / instructor subject to change. Classes are 1 hour unless noted otherwise.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
BODYPUMP
Sina (6:15)
XFIT BootCamp
Kristyn & Gabi (6:15-7:00)
BODYPUMP
Sina (6:15)
TBT Xpress
Alex(6:00-6:45)
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
BODYPUMP
Joey (7:45)
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
BODYSTEP
Cindy (9:15)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:15)
Step Challenge
Jana (9:10)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:00)
9:30 am
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
Zumba
Stan (9:30)
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
10:00 am
TBT REPs
Vicki (10:20am)
BODYPUMP
Rachel (10:15)
10:30 am
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn(10:40)
11:00 am
11:30 am
Zumba
Pablo (11:30)
Sub: Stan 3/18
Yin Yang Yoga
Colleen
12:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Janice (12:00-12:45)
Sub: 3/17 Autumn
BODYPUMP
Linda (12:00)
Sub: Vicki 3/14
TBT Xpress
Katie (12:00-12:45)
BODYPUMP
Vicki (12:00)
Sub: Linda 3/16
BOLLYX
Susan (12:00) 50 min
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Rachel (5:20-6:05)
Zumba
Daniel (5:20)
TBT Xpress
Vicki (5:20-6:05)

BODYPUMP
Randy (6:15)
REACH
Kari (5:00-6:15)
5:30 pm
Step Challenge
Kari (5:30)
6:00 pm
HiLo Dance
Kari (6:15 pm)

Core/Ball
Kari (7:20-7:35)
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Randy (6:30)
Yoga Flow
Colleen (6:40)
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 am - 7:00 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • TBT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
  • HiLo Dance
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Core/Ball
    7:20 pm - 7:35 pm

Tuesday

  • XFIT BootCamp
    6:15 am - 7:00 am
  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Zumba
    5:20 pm - 6:20 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 am - 7:15 am
  • Zumba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • TBT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Step Challenge
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Yoga Flow
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Thursday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • TBT Xpress
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • BOLLYX
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Step Challenge
    9:10 am - 10:00 am
  • TBT REPs
    10:20 am - 11:20 am
  • Zumba
    11:30 am - 1:30 pm

Sunday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BODYPUMP
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Yin Yang Yoga
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • REACH
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
XFIT BootCamp
Kristyn & Gabi (6:15-7:00)
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
BODYSTEP
Cindy (9:15)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:15)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:00)
9:30 am
Zumba
Stan (9:30)
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Zumba
Pablo (11:30)
Sub: Stan 3/18
12:00 pm
BOLLYX
Susan (12:00) 50 min
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Daniel (5:20)
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
HiLo Dance
Kari (6:15 pm)
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • HiLo Dance
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Tuesday

  • XFIT BootCamp
    6:15 am - 7:00 am
  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Zumba
    5:20 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Thursday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am

Friday

  • BOLLYX
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Saturday

  • Zumba
    11:30 am - 1:30 pm

Sunday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn(10:40)
11:00 am
11:30 am
Yin Yang Yoga
Colleen
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga Flow
Colleen (6:40)
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am

Tuesday

  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Wednesday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Yoga Flow
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Thursday

  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Friday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am

Sunday

  • Yin Yang Yoga
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
BODYPUMP
Sina (6:15)
BODYPUMP
Sina (6:15)
TBT Xpress
Alex(6:00-6:45)
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
BODYPUMP
Joey (7:45)
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Step Challenge
Jana (9:10)
9:30 am
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
10:00 am
TBT REPs
Vicki (10:20am)
BODYPUMP
Rachel (10:15)
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Janice (12:00-12:45)
Sub: 3/17 Autumn
BODYPUMP
Linda (12:00)
Sub: Vicki 3/14
TBT Xpress
Katie (12:00-12:45)
BODYPUMP
Vicki (12:00)
Sub: Linda 3/16
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Rachel (5:20-6:05)
TBT Xpress
Vicki (5:20-6:05)

BODYPUMP
Randy (6:15)
REACH
Kari (5:00-6:15)
5:30 pm
Step Challenge
Kari (5:30)
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Randy (6:30)
7:00 pm
Core/Ball
Kari (7:20-7:35)
7:30 pm

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 am - 7:00 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • TBT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Core/Ball
    7:20 pm - 7:35 pm

Tuesday

  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 am - 7:15 am
  • TBT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Step Challenge
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • TBT Xpress
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Step Challenge
    9:10 am - 10:00 am
  • TBT REPs
    10:20 am - 11:20 am

Sunday

  • BODYPUMP
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • REACH
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
No events available!