Queen Anne studio gym class schedule / format / instructor subject to change. Classes are 1 hour unless noted otherwise.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 am
BODYPUMP
Aurora (6:00)
BODYPUMP
Sina (6:00)
TBT Xpress
Alex(6:00-6:45)
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
BODYPUMP
Joey (7:45)
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
BODYSTEP
Cindy (9:15)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:15)
Sub: Rachel 12/4
Step Challenge
Jana (9:10)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:00)
9:30 am
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
Zumba
Stan (9:30)
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
10:00 am
TBT REPs
Vicki (10:20am)
BODYPUMP
Rachel (10:15)
10:30 am
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn(10:40)
11:00 am
11:30 am
Latin Rhythms
Pablo(11:30)
Sub: Vicki Teaching DanceFIT 12/8!
Yin Yang Yoga
Amber (11:30)
Sub: Alex T. 12/30
12:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Janice (12:00-12:45)
BODYPUMP
Rachel (12:00)
TBT Xpress
Katie (12:00-12:45)
BODYPUMP
Vicki (12:00)
Vinyasa All Levels
Alex R.(12:00)
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Balletone
Vicki (4:00)
Sub: Kari 12/11
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Rachel(5:20)
Zumba
Daniel (5:20)
TBT Xpress
Kristyn(5:20-6:05)

BODYPUMP
Randy (6:15)
Sub: Aurora 12/13
REACH
Kari (5:00 - 6:15)
12/23 No Class
5:30 pm
Latin Rhythms
Pablo(5:30)
6:00 pm
HiLo Dance
Kari (6:15 pm)

Core/Ball
Kari (7:20-7:35)
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Randy (6:30)
Yoga Flow
Colleen (6:40)
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • TBT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
  • HiLo Dance
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Core/Ball
    7:20 pm - 7:35 pm

Tuesday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Balletone
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Zumba
    5:20 pm - 6:20 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Zumba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • TBT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Latin Rhythms
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Yoga Flow
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Thursday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • TBT Xpress
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Vinyasa All Levels
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Step Challenge
    9:10 am - 10:00 am
  • TBT REPs
    10:20 am - 11:20 am
  • Latin Rhythms
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Sunday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BODYPUMP
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Yin Yang Yoga
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • REACH
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:00 am
BODYSTEP
Cindy (9:15)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:15)
Sub: Rachel 12/4
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:00)
9:30 am
Zumba
Stan (9:30)
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Latin Rhythms
Pablo(11:30)
Sub: Vicki Teaching DanceFIT 12/8!
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Daniel (5:20)
5:30 pm
Latin Rhythms
Pablo(5:30)
6:00 pm
HiLo Dance
Kari (6:15 pm)
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • HiLo Dance
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Tuesday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Zumba
    5:20 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Latin Rhythms
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am

Saturday

  • Latin Rhythms
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Sunday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10:30 am
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn(10:40)
11:00 am
11:30 am
Yin Yang Yoga
Amber (11:30)
Sub: Alex T. 12/30
12:00 pm
Vinyasa All Levels
Alex R.(12:00)
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga Flow
Colleen (6:40)
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am

Tuesday

  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Wednesday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Yoga Flow
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Thursday

  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Friday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Vinyasa All Levels
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Sunday

  • Yin Yang Yoga
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 am
BODYPUMP
Aurora (6:00)
BODYPUMP
Sina (6:00)
TBT Xpress
Alex(6:00-6:45)
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
BODYPUMP
Joey (7:45)
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Step Challenge
Jana (9:10)
9:30 am
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
10:00 am
TBT REPs
Vicki (10:20am)
BODYPUMP
Rachel (10:15)
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Janice (12:00-12:45)
BODYPUMP
Rachel (12:00)
TBT Xpress
Katie (12:00-12:45)
BODYPUMP
Vicki (12:00)
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Balletone
Vicki (4:00)
Sub: Kari 12/11
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
TBT Xpress
Rachel(5:20)
TBT Xpress
Kristyn(5:20-6:05)

BODYPUMP
Randy (6:15)
Sub: Aurora 12/13
REACH
Kari (5:00 - 6:15)
12/23 No Class
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Randy (6:30)
7:00 pm
Core/Ball
Kari (7:20-7:35)
7:30 pm

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • TBT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Core/Ball
    7:20 pm - 7:35 pm

Tuesday

  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Balletone
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • TBT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • TBT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • TBT Xpress
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Step Challenge
    9:10 am - 10:00 am
  • TBT REPs
    10:20 am - 11:20 am

Sunday

  • BODYPUMP
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • REACH
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
No events available!