Queen Anne Schedule | The SeattleGYM
Queen Anne studio gym class schedule / format / instructor subject to change. Classes are 1 hour unless noted otherwise.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 am
BODYPUMP
Aurora (6:00)
BarreWorks
Emily (6:00) - NEW!
Sub: Jana 10/15 & 10/22
BODYPUMP
Sara (6:00)
TBT HiiT Xpress
Alex(6:00-6:45)
7:00 am
TBT REPs
Autumn/Vicki (7:40am)
8:00 am
Reach the Barre
Vicki(8:15)

DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)

Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
9:00 am
BODYSTEP
Cindy (9:15)

Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)

Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:15)

Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
HiLo Dance
Kari (9:30)

Pilates Mat
Jocelyn(10:40)
BODYPUMP
Joey (8:50)-NEW TIME!
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:00)
10:00 am
Step Challenge
Jana/Janice (10:00)
Janice 10/19, Jana 10/26
BODYPUMP
Rachel (10:15)

Yin Yang Yoga
Amber (11:30)
11:00 am
CardioDance
Kari (11:10) -NEW TIME!
12:00 pm
TBT HiiT Xpress
Janice (12:00-12:45)
BODYPUMP
Rachel (12:00)
TBT HiiT Xpress
Katie(12:00 -12:45)
BODYPUMP
Vicki (12:00)
Vinyasa All Levels
Alex R.(12:00)
1:00 pm
REACH
Kari (1:00-2:15) NEW!
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Balletone
Vicki (4:00)
Reach the Barre
Kari (4:00)
5:00 pm
TBT HiiT Xpress
Alex R. (5:20-6:05)
Zumba
Daniel (5:20)

BODYPUMP
Bryan (6:30)
Zumba
Nora (5:30)

Yoga Flow
Colleen (6:40)
TBT HiiT Xpress
Janice(5:20-6:05)

BODYPUMP
Christine (6:15)

Vinyasa All Levels
Alex R.(7:30) - NEW!
REACH
Kari (5:00 - 6:15)
Sub: Martha 10/20
6:00 pm
HiLo Dance
Kari (6:15 pm)

BarreWorks
Emily(7:30) NEW!
Sub: Vicki 10/14 & 10/21
Zumba Happy Hour
Next Class is 10/25 with Stan This class will occur randomly! Keep checking Website for Dates!
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Reach the Barre
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
  • HiLo Dance
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • BarreWorks
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • BarreWorks
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Balletone
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Zumba
    5:20 pm - 6:20 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • REACH
    1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Yoga Flow
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Thursday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Reach the Barre
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Vinyasa All Levels
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • HiLo Dance
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Vinyasa All Levels
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Zumba Happy Hour
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • TBT REPs
    7:45 am - 8:45 am
  • BODYPUMP
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Step Challenge
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • CardioDance
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BODYPUMP
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Yin Yang Yoga
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • REACH
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:00 am
BODYSTEP
Cindy (9:15)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:15)
HiLo Dance
Kari (9:30)
BODYSTEP
Rachel (9:00)
10:00 am
11:00 am
CardioDance
Kari (11:10) -NEW TIME!
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Daniel (5:20)
Zumba
Nora (5:30)
6:00 pm
HiLo Dance
Kari (6:15 pm)
Zumba Happy Hour
Next Class is 10/25 with Stan This class will occur randomly! Keep checking Website for Dates!
7:00 pm

Monday

  • HiLo Dance
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Tuesday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Zumba
    5:20 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:15 am - 10:15 am

Friday

  • HiLo Dance
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Zumba Happy Hour
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • CardioDance
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • BODYSTEP
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10:00 am
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn (10:40)
Hatha Yoga
Kelly (10:30)
Pilates Mat
Jocelyn(10:40)
11:00 am
Yin Yang Yoga
Amber (11:30)
12:00 pm
Vinyasa All Levels
Alex R.(12:00)
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow
Colleen (6:40)
Zumba Happy Hour
Next Class is 10/25 with Stan This class will occur randomly! Keep checking Website for Dates!
7:00 pm
Vinyasa All Levels
Alex R.(7:30) - NEW!
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am

Tuesday

  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Wednesday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Yoga Flow
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

Thursday

  • Hatha Yoga
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Vinyasa All Levels
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:40 am - 11:40 am
  • Vinyasa All Levels
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Zumba Happy Hour
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday

  • Yin Yang Yoga
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 am
BODYPUMP
Aurora (6:00)
BarreWorks
Emily (6:00) - NEW!
Sub: Jana 10/15 & 10/22
BODYPUMP
Sara (6:00)
TBT HiiT Xpress
Alex(6:00-6:45)
7:00 am
TBT REPs
Autumn/Vicki (7:40am)
8:00 am
Reach the Barre
Vicki(8:15)

DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
9:00 am
DanceFiT
Vicki (9:30)
BODYPUMP
Joey (8:50)-NEW TIME!
10:00 am
Step Challenge
Jana/Janice (10:00)
Janice 10/19, Jana 10/26
BODYPUMP
Rachel (10:15)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
TBT HiiT Xpress
Janice (12:00-12:45)
BODYPUMP
Rachel (12:00)
TBT HiiT Xpress
Katie(12:00 -12:45)
BODYPUMP
Vicki (12:00)
1:00 pm
REACH
Kari (1:00-2:15) NEW!
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Balletone
Vicki (4:00)
Reach the Barre
Kari (4:00)
5:00 pm
TBT HiiT Xpress
Alex R. (5:20-6:05)
TBT HiiT Xpress
Janice(5:20-6:05)

BODYPUMP
Christine (6:15)
REACH
Kari (5:00 - 6:15)
Sub: Martha 10/20
6:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Bryan (6:30)
Zumba Happy Hour
Next Class is 10/25 with Stan This class will occur randomly! Keep checking Website for Dates!
7:00 pm
BarreWorks
Emily(7:30) NEW!
Sub: Vicki 10/14 & 10/21
8:00 pm

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Reach the Barre
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
  • BarreWorks
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • BarreWorks
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Balletone
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • DanceFiT
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • REACH
    1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Reach the Barre
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • TBT HiiT Xpress
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Zumba Happy Hour
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • TBT REPs
    7:45 am - 8:45 am
  • BODYPUMP
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Step Challenge
    10:00 am - 10:50 am

Sunday

  • BODYPUMP
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • REACH
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
No events available!